Kukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Catering Table - 5ft Wide

KuKoo 5ft Food Preparation Kitchen Catering Table, Stainless Steel, 250kg Capacity Silver One Size

Kukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Catering Table - 5ft Wide

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£129.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 5ft Food Preparation Kitchen Catering Table, Stainless Steel, 250kg Capacity

In stock
£159.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Commercial Stainless Steel Catering Table - 5Ft Wide

1-3 working days
£159.99
Free Delivery

Commercial Stainless Steel Catering Table - 5ft Wide - Silver

3-5 working days
£159.99
Delivery from £3.95

Commercial Stainless Steel Catering Table - 5ft Wide, none

2 to 4 days
£239.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Kukoo 5ft Stainless Steel Catering Bench and 2 x Wall Mounted Shelves, Silver
£317.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
KuKoo 5ft Stainless Steel Commercial Home Preparation Work-table With Double Over-Shelf Work Bench Heavy Duty Prep-table 450kg Capacity
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MonsterShop 5Ft Stainless Steel Catering Bench & 2 X Wall Mounted Shelves
£309.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Double Tier Shelving for 5ft Catering Prep Table Commercial Kitchen Bench Overshelf Stainless Steel Heavy-duty 150 x 75 x 30cm (WxHxD)
£199.99
100.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monster Shop Commercial Stainless Steel Catering Table - 5Ft Wide, Silver
£129.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Kukoo Commercial Stainless Steel Catering Table - 5ft Wide

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy professional kitchens, the KuKoo commercial catering table provides a hygienic stainless steel work surface with practical adjustability for day-to-day food preparation. Made from 430 grade stainless steel, it is corrosion resistant and easy to clean, making it a dependable choice where cleanliness matters. With a 100mm upstand, the table helps protect the wall and makes wipe-downs more straightforward. A lower shelf offers useful storage for accessories and equipment, and can be adjusted up or down the legs to suit what you need to keep close at hand. For stability on uneven floors, the individual feet can be altered to level the table. Flat edges allow tables to sit side by side or neatly against appliances, while the splash back is designed to sit flat against the wall. Key features Approximately 5ft wide Material: 430 grade stainless steel Corrosion resistant and easy to clean 100mm upstand ...
£129.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com