KuKoo 90cm Wide Glass Food Warmer

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£179.99
Free Delivery

KuKoo 90cm Wide Glass Food Warmer - Red

3-5 working days
£314.99
Delivery from £3.95

Hot Food Warmer Display Cabinet Counter Electric Pie Pasty Sausage Rolls 66cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£319.99
Free Delivery

Food Warmer Heated Hot Food Pizza Pie Warmer Display Cabinet Commercial Large

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
GBP 449.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

KuKoo 90cm Electric Food Warmer Cabinet, Red, 95cm x 59cm x 45cm,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
Free Delivery

MonsterShop Commercial Food Warmer Curved 90Cm

1-3 working days
£449.99
Free Delivery

Electric Food Warmer Display Cabinet Countertop Hot Pie Pasty Chicken Showcase -

£449.99
Free Delivery

90cm Electric Food Warmer Cabinet, Red, 95cm x 59cm x 45cm,

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£449.99
Free Delivery

Kukoo 90cm Wide Glass Food Warmer in Red Kukoo Red

3-5 working days
£449.99

Similar products

KuKoo 90cm Wide Glass Food Warmer
£179.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
KuKoo Brand 90cm Electric Food Warmer Cabinet, Red Stainless Steel - 3 Sliding Doors, 3 Trays, Moisture Preservation, Internal Lighting
£449.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo LH Magic Corner Kitchen Pull Out Baskets, Slide Out 80-90cm Unit, 4 Metal Storage Drawers
£184.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo Commercial Kitchen Catering Sink & Pre-Rinse Mixer Tap, LH Drainer Stainless Steel, 1.0 Bowl, 120cm Wide
£589.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KuKoo 90cm Wide Glass Food Warmer

Cheapest offer

Designed for busy catering counters, the KuKoo 90cm Wide Glass Food Warmer is an electric warming cabinet that keeps food warm while presenting it clearly to customers. A curved front and glossy red finish create an eye-catching display, while an internal light helps keep your selection visible throughout service. Recommended for commercial use, it offers a working temperature of 50ºC - 80ºC to suit a variety of settings, from canteens and cafés to takeaways and street food trucks. Inside, two generously sized shelves and 3 stainless steel trays provide space to arrange a range of items, including pies and pastries. Easy-access sliding doors support quick serving, while a water tray adds moisture to help keep food fresh for longer. Key features 90cm wide electric food warmer cabinet Glossy red finish with curved front Working temperature: 50ºC - 80ºC Two generously sized shelves 3 stainless steel trays ...
£179.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com