Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Kumho 95W KUM_HS52 XL FR

Kumho Ecsta HS52 225/55 ZR16 95W 4PR with rim protection ridge (FSL)

Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Kumho 95W KUM_HS52 XL FR

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R16 95W ECSTA HS52 SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 225/55 R16 Kumho 95W KUM_HS52 XL FR

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: KUM_HS52 / Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8808956600891 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / Rim Diameter: 16 / Tyre Width: 225 / Aspect Ratio: 55
£101.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kumho Ecsta HS52 195/50 R16 88V passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 2304643
£81.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x 225/45R17 91W Kumho Ecsta HS52 Tyre, 2254517 (New)
£69.01
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Ecsta HS52 ( 195/50 R15 82H 4PR )
£53.18
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Ecsta HS52 ( 215/45 R16 90V XL )
£84.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Summer Tyre Ecsta HS52 205/55 R16 91V 4PR 71 dB AC rated
£65.95
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery