Ecsta PS71 XL

Kumho Ecsta PS71 SUV ( 275/40 ZR22 108Y XL )

Ecsta PS71 XL

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery within 48 hours
£187.84
Delivery from £6.00

1x 275/40/22 Kumho Tyre 275 40 22 108Y ECSTA PS71 SUV C 73dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.28
Free Delivery

Kumho Tyre 275/40 R22 08Y Single Tyre 73 dB A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.28
Free Delivery

275/40 R22 Kumho Tyre 08Y Single Tyre 73 dB A

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£228.42
Free Delivery

275/40 R22 Kumho Tyre 08Y 1x Tyre 73 dB A

£228.87
Free Delivery
Ecsta PS71 XL

Cheapest offer

The ECSTA PS71 tire is a premium high-performance tire manufactured by Kumho Tires. It is designed to deliver exceptional handling and grip in both wet and dry conditions. The tire features a directional tread pattern that is optimized for maximum water evacuation, allowing for improved wet traction and hydroplaning resistance. The ECSTA PS71 also boasts a high-profile sidewall that provides improved steering response and cornering stability. Additionally, the internal construction of the tire is designed to provide a comfortable ride and reduce road noise. Overall, the ECSTA PS71 is a great choice for drivers looking for a high-performance tire that delivers in wet and dry conditions.
£187.84
Delivery within 48 hours
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

1 x 225/40 R18 92Y XL Kumho Ecsta PS71 Performance Tyre - 2254018 (New)
£70.84
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Ecsta PS71 ( 235/55 ZR19 105Y XL )
£125.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
SUMMER TYRE Kumho Ecsta PS71 205/40 ZR17 84Y XL with FSL
£87.91
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TYRE SUMMER KUMHO 215/55 R17 94W ECSTA PS71
£101.41
GBP 101.41 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Ecsta PS71 ( 205/60 R16 92V 4PR )
£82.60
GBP 82.60 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery