All Weather Tyre 225/45 R18 Kumho 95W HA32+ XL M+S

Kumho Solus 4S HA32+ ( 225/45 ZR18 95W XL )

All Weather Tyre 225/45 R18 Kumho 95W HA32+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.40
Delivery from £7.50

Summer Tyre 225/45 R18 Kumho 95W HA32+ XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.50
Delivery from £7.50

All Weather Tyre 225/45 ZR18 Kumho 95W HA32+ XL M+S

£116.80
Delivery from £7.50

225/45 ZR18 95W Kumho Solus 4S HA32+ XL - 225 45 18 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.22
GBP 122.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

TYRE KUMHO 225/45 R18 95W SOLUS HA32 M+S ALL SEASON XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 225/45 R18 Kumho 95W HA32+ XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / UPC: 8808956364359 / MPN: UN8808956364359 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 28067584544 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: HA32+ / Tyre Construction: R (Radial Ply Belted) / Manufacturer Part Number: UN8808956364359 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Kumho / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: All Season / EAN: 8808956364359 / GTIN: 8808956364359 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Kumho Solus
£109.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Kumho SOLUS 4S HA32 M+S 3PMSF TL 185/65 R14 86H passenger car All-season tyres Tyres 2287383
£63.33
GBP 63.33 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Solus 4S HA32 ( 185/60 R15 88H XL )
£69.13
GBP 69.13 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Solus 4S HA32 ( 205/60 R16 96V XL )
£89.29
GBP 89.29 / Unit
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Solus 4S HA32 ( 235/60 R18 107V XL )
£108.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Solus 4S HA32 + XL 3PMSF
£101.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50