All Weather Tyre 225/45 R18 Kumho 95Y HA32 XL M+S

Kumho Solus 4S HA32 ( 225/45 ZR18 95Y XL )

All Weather Tyre 225/45 R18 Kumho 95Y HA32 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.00
Delivery from £7.50

Solus 4S HA32 XL 3PMSF

Delivery within 48 hours
£125.14
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KUMHO 225/45 R18 95Y SOLUS HA32 M+S ALL SEASON XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.00
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 225/45 R18 Kumho 95Y HA32 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: HA32 / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UN8808956352240 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 8808956352240 / MPN: UN8808956352240 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16067569434 / Rim Diameter: 18 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Kumho / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: All Season / EAN: 8808956352240 / GTIN: 8808956352240 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 95 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Kumho Solus
£107.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Solus 4S HA32 + XL 3PMSF
£101.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho Solus 4S HA32+ ( 225/40 ZR18 92W XL )
£93.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho SOLUS 4S HA32 M+S 3PMSF TL 185/65 R14 86H passenger car All-season tyres Tyres 2287383
£62.01
GBP 62.01 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kumho Solus 4S HA32 (215/45 R16 90V)
£103.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
All Weather Tyres 205/45 R17 Kumho 88V HA32 XL M+S
£95.26
Compare 6 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00