All Weather Tyre 255/45 R20 Kumho 105W HA32 XL M+S

Kumho Solus 4S HA32 ( 255/45 ZR20 105W XL )

Used Offers from

All Weather Tyre 255/45 R20 Kumho 105W HA32 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.67
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 255/45 R20 Kumho 105W HA32 XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 255/45 R20 105W SOLUS HA32 M+S ALL SEASON XL ALL SEASON

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.97
Free Delivery

Solus 4S HA32 XL 3PMSF

Delivery within 48 hours
£185.48
Delivery from £6.00

255/45 ZR20 105W Kumho Solus 4S HA32 XL - 255 45 20 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.59
GBP 193.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kumho Solus 4S HA32 ( 215/60 R17 100V XL )
£96.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho Solus 4S HA32+ ( 225/40 ZR18 92W XL )
£94.70
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho Tyre Solus 4S HA32 225/45 R19 96W All-Season XL M+S
£132.40
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho Solus 4S HA32 ( 235/60 R18 107V XL )
£103.70
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho SOLUS 4S HA32 M+S 3PMSF TL 185/65 R14 86H passenger car All-season tyres Tyres 2287383
£62.01
GBP 62.01 / Unit
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
All Weather Tyre 255/45 R20 Kumho 105W HA32 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: W: max 270 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Overall Diameter: 20 / UPC: 8808956321376 / MPN: TA8808956321376 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5060699312 / Ice Traction: Yes / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 105 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tread Pattern: HA32 / Manufacturer Part Number: TA8808956321376 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Kumho / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: All Season / EAN: 8808956321376 / GTIN: 8808956321376 / Tyre Width: 255 / Product Line: Kumho Solus
£137.67
ebay.co.uk