Winter Tyre 205/60 R15 Kumho 91H WP51 M+S

Kumho WinterCraft WP51 ( 205/60 R15 91H 4PR )

Winter Tyre 205/60 R15 Kumho 91H WP51 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 205/60 R15 91H WINTERCRAFT WP51 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 205/60 R15 Kumho 91H WP51 M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / UPC: 8808956156848 / MPN: UN8808956156848 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1842290174 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): E / Load Index: 91 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Manufacturer Part Number: 2183823 / Offset (ET): 47 / Tread Pattern: WP51 / Manufacturer Part Number: UN8808956156848 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / Rim Diameter: 15 / ProductTitle: Winter Tyre Kumho WinterCraft Wp51 205/60 R15 91h / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Wheel Material: Steel / Weight: 9 Kg / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Kumho / Number of Studs: 5 / Type: Winter / EAN: 8808956156848 / GTIN: 8808956156848 / Tyre Width: 205
£83.20
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Winter Tyre 175/60 R15 Kumho 81T WP51 M+S
£75.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho WinterCraft WP51 ( 215/50 R17 95H XL )
£106.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 225/60 R16 Kumho 102V WP51 XL M+S
£104.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho WinterCraft WP51 ( 185/55 R14 80T 4PR )
£84.80
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50