Winter Tyre 185/50 R16 Kumho 81H WP52 M+S

Kumho WinterCraft WP52 185/50 R16 81H passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 2328863

Winter Tyre 185/50 R16 Kumho 81H WP52 M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 185/50 R16 Kumho 81H WP52 XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE METZELER ROADTEC 01 SE 120 70 ZR17 (58W) TL FRONT FOR MOTORBIKES

In stock
£137.04
Free Delivery

TYRE KUMHO 185/50 R16 81H WINTERCRAFT WP52 WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 185/50 R16 Kumho 81H WP52 M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WP52 / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8808956352318 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 8808956352318 / MPN: UNI8808956352318 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25066376375 / Rim Diameter: 16 / Aspect Ratio: 50 / Brand: Kumho / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / EAN: 8808956352318 / GTIN: 8808956352318 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 81 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 185
£89.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kumho 99H WP52+ XL M+S
£89.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R17 101V WINTERCRAFT WP52 XL WINTER
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 175/65 R15 84T WINTERCRAFT WP52 +
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 215/45 R16 90V WINTERCRAFT WP52 + XL
£111.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
WinterCraft WP52+ XL
Delivery from £6.00