Winter Tyre 185/55 R15 Kumho 82T WP52+ XL M+S

Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 185/55 R15 82T passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 2386863

Winter Tyre 185/55 R15 Kumho 82T WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.60
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 185/55 R15 82T WINTERCRAFT WP52 + WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.85
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 185/55 R15 Kumho 82T WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WP52+ / Speed Rating: T: max 190 km/h / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8808956640002 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 71; B / MPN: FR8808956640002 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Kumho / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 82 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 185
£85.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kumho 99H WP52+ XL M+S
£89.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R17 101V WINTERCRAFT WP52 XL WINTER
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 175/65 R15 84T WINTERCRAFT WP52 +
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 215/45 R16 90V WINTERCRAFT WP52 + XL
£111.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
WinterCraft WP52+ XL
Delivery from £6.00