Winter Tyre 225/45 R17 Kumho 94V WP52+ XL M+S

Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 225/45 R17 94V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 2389073

Winter Tyre 225/45 R17 Kumho 94V WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/45 R17 Kumho 94V WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.40
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/45 R17 Kumho 94V WP52+ XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.20
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 225/45 R17 94V WINTERCRAFT WP52+ XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.00
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/45 R17 Kumho 94V WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Load Range: SL / UPC: 8808956643232 / MPN: UNI8808956643232 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 6089189354 / DOT Date Code: 2417, 3420 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 94 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Tread Pattern: WP52+ / Tread Depth: 6 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8808956643232 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / Rim Diameter: 17 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Kumho / Snow Traction: Yes / Type: Winter / EAN: 8808956643232 / GTIN: 8808956643232 / Tyre Width: 225
£91.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kumho 99H WP52+ XL M+S
£89.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R17 101V WINTERCRAFT WP52 XL WINTER
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 175/65 R15 84T WINTERCRAFT WP52 +
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 215/45 R16 90V WINTERCRAFT WP52 + XL
£111.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
WinterCraft WP52+ XL
Delivery from £6.00