Winter Tyre 225/55 R18 Kumho 102V WP52+ XL M+S

Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 225/55 R18 102V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 2389043

Winter Tyre 225/55 R18 Kumho 102V WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.70
Delivery from £7.50

Winter Tyre 225/55 R18 Kumho 102V WP52+ XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.30
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R18 102V WINTERCRAFT WP52 + XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.98
Free Delivery
Winter Tyre 225/55 R18 Kumho 102V WP52+ XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WP52+ / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI8808956643201 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / MPN: UNI8808956643201 / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Kumho / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 102 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 225
£112.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kumho 99H WP52+ XL M+S
£89.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R17 101V WINTERCRAFT WP52 XL WINTER
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 175/65 R15 84T WINTERCRAFT WP52 +
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 215/45 R16 90V WINTERCRAFT WP52 + XL
£111.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
WinterCraft WP52+ XL
Delivery from £6.00