Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 235/55 R18 104V XL EV

Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 235/55 R18 104V passenger car Winter tyres Tyres 2373073

Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 235/55 R18 104V XL EV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.53
GBP 119.53 / Unit
Free Delivery

Winter Tyre 235/55 R18 Kumho 104V WinterCraft WP52+ XL M+S

Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.50
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho WinterCraft WP52+ 235/55 R18 104V XL EV

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: V / Article number: D-141727 / Tyre Size: 235/55 R18 104V XL EV / Manufacturer Part Number: 2373073 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / Fahrzeugtyp: PKW / Rim Diameter: 18 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / EPREL Registration Number: 2359556 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Winter / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 104 / Manufacturer: Kumho / Tyre Width: 235 / Country of Origin: Korea, South
£119.53
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Winter Tyre 215/60 R16 Kumho 99H WP52+ XL M+S
£89.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE KUMHO 225/55 R17 101V WINTERCRAFT WP52 XL WINTER
£97.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 175/65 R15 84T WINTERCRAFT WP52 +
£71.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
TYRE WINTER KUMHO 215/45 R16 90V WINTERCRAFT WP52 + XL
£111.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
WinterCraft WP52+ XL
Delivery from £6.00