Winter Tyre 265/45 R20 Kumho 108V WS71 XL M+S

Kumho WinterCraft WS71 ( 265/45 R20 108V XL )

Used Offers from

Winter Tyre 265/45 R20 Kumho 108V WS71 XL M+S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Delivery from £6.25

Wintercraft SUV WS71 XL FSL

4 to 5 working days
£206.04
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE KUMHO 265/45 R20 108V WINTER CRAFT WS71 XL WINTER

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£211.48
Free Delivery

Similar products

Winter Tyres 245/65 R17 Kumho 111H WS71 XL M+S
£128.30
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Winter Tyres 255/60 R17 Kumho 110H WS71 XL M+S
£121.70
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho WinterCraft WS71 ( 195/70 R16 94H 4PR )
£95.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Kumho WinterCraft WS71 ( 255/50 R19 107V XL )
£128.40
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Winter Tyre 315/35 R20 Kumho 110W WS71 XL M+S
£167.75
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Winter Tyre 265/45 R20 Kumho 108V WS71 XL M+S

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: WS71 / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: FR8808956165840 / Overall Diameter: 20 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72; B / UPC: 8808956165840 / MPN: FR8808956165840 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10051403352 / Superseded Part Number: 8808956165840 / Rim Diameter: 20 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Brand: Kumho / Type: Winter / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 8808956165840 / GTIN: 8808956165840 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 108 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 265
£165.00
ebay.co.uk