KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum English Rose 100ml

Kundal Ultra Hair Serum English Rose 100 ml

KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum English Rose 100ml

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.00

Kundal Macadamia Hair Serum English Rose 100 ml

2-7 days delivery
£15.99
Delivery from £4.95

Kundal Ultra Hair Serum English Rose 100 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.29
172.9 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Kundal Ultra Hair Serum English Rose 100 ml

£17.39
Delivery from £4.49

Kundal Ultra Hair Serum English Rose 100 ml

£23.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Cherry Blossom)
£13.56
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (Pink Grapefruit)
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
[KUNDAL] Ultra Hair Serum 100ml (White Musk)
£12.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum English Rose 100ml

Cheapest offer

KUNDAL Macadamia Hair Serum in English Rose is a lightweight smoothing serum that helps revive hair’s look and feel. Work a small amount into damp or dry hair, focusing on the ends. It supports hydration and helps reduce breakage for softness, shine and manageability, with a fresh floral scent that lingers.
£13.99
4-6 days
cosmetify.com