Kundalini Yoga: For the Heart Center (DVD) Akasha & Jai Jagdeesh (US IMPORT)

Kundalini Yoga: For the Heart Center (DVD) Akasha & Jai Jagdeesh

Kundalini Yoga: For the Heart Center (DVD) Akasha & Jai Jagdeesh (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.72
Free Delivery

Kundalini Yoga For The Heart C [DVD]

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.60
Free Delivery

Kundalini Yoga: For the Heart Center (DVD) Akasha & Jai Jagdeesh

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.24
Free Delivery

Kundalini Yoga for the Heart Center - DVD Region 1

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Kundalini yoga - camp d'entrainement
£181.24
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Kundalini Yoga - Corps électrique
£35.85
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £21.63
Ellis, Akasha - Kundalini Yoga for the Heart Center [DVD] [2013] [Region 1] [US Import] [NTSC]
£17.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.90
Introduction to Kundalini Yoga, Vol 2
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Kundalini Yoga: For the Heart Center (DVD) Akasha & Jai Jagdeesh (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

No Of Discs: 1 / Sub-Genre: Fitness / Director: Akasha & Jai Jagdeesh / Title: Kundalini Yoga: For the Heart Center / Type: DVD & Blu-ray / Region Code: DVD: 2 (Europe, Japan, Middle East...) / EAN: 0884501789080 / Format: DVD / Language: English / Release Year: 2012 / Actor: Akasha & Jai Jagdeesh / Run Time: minutes / Topic: Exercise & Fitness / Release Date: 17/04/2023 / Certificate: E
£16.72
ebay.co.uk