Kuny's 275L Hybrid-275 Top Grain Leather Neoprene Cuff Gloves - Large

Kunys 275L Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Glove

Kuny's 275L Hybrid-275 Top Grain Leather Neoprene Cuff Gloves - Large

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.29
Free Delivery

Kunys 275L Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Glove

In stock
£25.63
Free Delivery

Kunys 275L Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Glove

In stock
£25.79
Free Delivery

Kunys Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Gloves Black / Yellow One Size

1-3 days
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kunys Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Gloves

Unknown
£25.95
Delivery from £5.95

Kuny's 275L Hybrid-275 Top Grain Leather Neoprene Cuff Gloves - Large Kun275L

1-3 working days
£26.32
Delivery from £6.00

Kunys 275L Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Glove

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.67
Free Delivery

Kunys 275L Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Glove

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.19
Free Delivery

Kunys 275L Hybrid Top Grain Leather Cuff Glove

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.95
Free Delivery

Kuny's 275L Hybrid-275 Top Grain Leather Neoprene Cuff Gloves - Large

Cheapest offer

The Kuny's CLC Hybrid gloves use traditional leather palm combined with modern breathable stretch spandex to improve fit and dexterity. Made from top-grain goatskin at all contact areas. With stretchable Lycra finger side panels and breathable spandex back for improved comfort. A neoprene cuff can be tightly fastened with the hook & loop closure. Reinforced palm and fingertips provides improved abrasion resistance and foam padded knuckles and fingers provide bump protection.PTDKUN275L
£20.29
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com