Kuppmen Carbon Fiber 5B Drumsticks

Cheapest Total Price
1 day
£28.99
Delivery from £2.99

Kuppmen CFDS5B 5B Carbon Fibre Drum Sticks

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Free Delivery

Kuppmen Music 1 PaiRCArbon Fiber Drumsticks 5B

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.70
Free Delivery

Kuppmen Drumsticks (CFDS5B)

In stock
£47.32
Free Delivery

Kuppmen Drumsticks (CFDS5B)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.22
Free Delivery

Kuppmen Drumsticks (CFDS5B)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.76
Free Delivery

Kuppmen Drumsticks (CFDS5B)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.13
Free Delivery

Kuppmen Drumsticks (CFDS5B)

In stock
£57.19
Free Delivery
Kuppmen Carbon Fiber 5B Drumsticks

Cheapest offer

Do you break so many sticks its breaking the bank? With Kuppmen Carbon Fiber 5B Drumsticks you can give every song your all instead of worrying when your next drumstick will snap. Constructed from super-durable carbon fibre these sticks are designed to mimic every aspect of regular wooden sticks - except their weakness. Identical in weight balance shape and flexibility to their timber twins Kuppmen Carbon Fiber Drumsticks are perfectly poised and finished in stylish black. So now you can throw away that graveyard of broken sticks in your stick bag and concentrate on whats important - the music!
£28.99
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Kuppmen Carbon Fiber 5B Rods
£29.99
Compare 6 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Kuppmen Drum Rods CFDR2B Carbon Fiber 2B - Pair
£32.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Kuppmen Carbon Fiber 5A Drumsticks
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Gear4music.com
Delivery from £2.99
Kuppmen Drumsticks (CFDS7A)
Delivery from £2.99
Kuppmen Drumsticks (CFDR5A)
Delivery from £21.99