Kurgo Direct to Seatbelt Tether, Orange

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.86
Delivery from £4.49

Kurgo Direct to Seatbelt Tether, Orange

£12.96
Delivery from £4.49

Kurgo Direct to Seatbelt Tether, Orange

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

Kurgo Direct to Seatbelt Car Tether Dog Puppy Harness Safety Adapter Adjustable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Kurgo Direct to Seatbelt Tether, Orange

In stock
£16.26
Free Delivery

Kurgo Direct to Seatbelt Tether, Orange

£16.28
Delivery from £4.49

Security clip Kurgo Direct Seatbelt

1-5 working days
£18.43
Delivery from £16.79
Kurgo Direct to Seatbelt Tether, Orange

Cheapest offer

Secure & Simple Restraint: The Kurgo seatbelt tether keeps your dog safely secured during car rides using a buckle tether and a sturdy dog car strap design Designed for Daily Drives: Made with all steel hardware and a smooth carabiner leash clip for durability and quick, secure harness attachment in most standard vehicles Comfort & Control: This adjustable backseat safety leash offers flexibility without compromising on pet restraint performance Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
£12.86
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Kurgo K01783 Heather Half Hammock, Dog Car Seat Protector, Waterproof & Stain-Resistant, Secure Fit, Charcoal Grey & Direct to Seat Belt Swivel Tether, Universal Car Seat Belt for Dogs, Black/Blue
£67.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Kurgo Direct to Seat Belt Tether, Universal Car Seat Belt for Dogs+Kurgo Tru-Fit Smart Dog Walking Harness, Quick Release Buckles
£39.29
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49