Kurgo Dog Core Cooling Vest - Summer Cooling Jacket - Evaporative Cooling Coat - Harness-Compatible - Reflective Accents - Grey - Large

Kurgo Dog Core Cooling Vest, Evaporative Cooling Jacket for Dogs, Lightweight, Reflective, Large-Icy Blue/Storm Blue

Kurgo Dog Core Cooling Vest - Summer Cooling Jacket - Evaporative Cooling Coat - Harness-Compatible - Reflective Accents - Grey - Large

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.56
Free Delivery

Kurgo Dog Core Cooling Vest - Summer Cooling Jacket - Evaporative Cooling Coat - Harness-Compatible - Reflective Accents - Grey - Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.55
Free Delivery

Kurgo Core Dog Sweater, Year-Round Sweater for Dogs, Dog Fleece Vest, Knit Fleece Pet Jacket, Fleece Lining,Lightweight, Zip Opening for Harness, Adjustable Neck, Blue, Extra Small

£39.99
Free Delivery

Kurgo Dog Core Cooling Vest - Summer Cooling Jacket - Evaporative Cooling Coat - Harness-Compatible - Reflective Accents - Grey - Large

£47.03
Free Delivery

Kurgo Dog Core Cooling Vest - Summer Cooling Jacket - Evaporative Cooling Coat - Harness-Compatible - Reflective Accents - Grey - Large

Cheapest offer

Stay Cool on Every Adventure: The Kurgo Dog Core Cooling Vest helps prevent overheating in warm weather using an evaporative cooling coat design and lightweight cooling gear construction Functional & Comfortable Fit: Features adjustable side straps and quick release buckles for secure, customizable wear that’s suitable for running, hiking, or everyday outings Smart Features for Hot Weather: This dog cooling vest includes a two way zippered top for easy harness access, plus heat reflective fabric and high-visibility trim for safety Designed for Real-World Adventures: Kurgo gear is built to solve everyday challenges with dogs, making travel, walks, and outdoor play safer, easier, and more fun for both of you Durable, Long-Lasting Gear: Engineered for longevity and reliability, every Kurgo product is crafted with rugged materials
£30.56
amazon.co.uk