Camping blanket for dogs Kurgo

Kurgo Waterproof Dog Bed, Outdoor Bed for Dogs, Portable Bed Roll for Pets, Perfect for Travel, Hiking, Camping, Wander Loft Dog Bed | Chili Red | Large

Camping blanket for dogs Kurgo

Cheapest Price
1-5 working days
£79.00
Delivery from £16.79

Kurgo Loft Wander Dog Bed - Travel-Friendly Comfort Roll - Durable Water Resistant Top - Microtomic Ripstop Material - Portable Bed Roll - Non-Slip Bottom - Chili Red - Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.21
Free Delivery

Kurgo Loft Wander Dog Bed - Travel-Friendly Comfort Roll - Durable Water Resistant Top - Microtomic Ripstop Material - Portable Bed Roll - Non-Slip Bottom - Chili Red - Large

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£96.25
Delivery from £9.99

Kurgo Loft Wander Dog Bed - Travel-Friendly Comfort Roll - Durable Water Resistant Top - Microtomic Ripstop Material - Portable Bed Roll - Non-Slip Bottom - Chili Red - Large

£97.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Camping blanket for dogs Kurgo

Cheapest offer

The Loft Wander™ travel plaid features a top layer of Ripstop® fabric renowned for its strength and durability as well as its water-repellent treatment. The 140g polyester padding keeps dogs warm and insulates them from ground temperature. The bottom fabric is non-slip and waterproof. The plaid rolls up like a sleeping bag thanks to hook-and-loop straps, and a handle makes it easy to carry. The plaid also features a small zipped pocket for items such as a collapsible bowl, for example, during transport. This product comes with a lifetime warranty.
£79.00
1-5 working days
gallop-store.co.uk