Kusmer - Down Out on the Road The Homeless in American History - N - X555z

Down and Out, On the Road: The Homeless in American History by Kusmer (English)

Kusmer - Down Out on the Road The Homeless in American History - N - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.01
Free Delivery

Kusmer Down and Out, On the Road (Paperback)

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Down and Out, On the Road: The Homeless in American History by Kusmer (English)

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.06
Free Delivery

Down and Out, on the Road: The Homeless in American History.by Kusmer New<|

Will usually delivered within 24 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Down and Out Blues (Bonus Tracks Edition)
£17.77
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Down and Out Blues
£13.99
Compare 19 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Down And Out: Live At The Venue, Edinburgh, 27 June 1994 - FM Broadcast [VINYL]
£13.99
Compare 21 prices
Whsmith.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sonny Boy Williamson - Down And Out Blues
£3.89
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
The Wicked Lo-Down - Out Of Line
£13.07
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Kusmer - Down Out on the Road The Homeless in American History - N - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: HISTORY / United States / General / Release Title: Down Out on the Road The Homeless in American History / Book Title: Down and Out, on the Road : the Homeless in American History / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 6 in / Film/TV Title: Down Out on the Road The Homeless in American History / Weight: 0.52 / Binding Type: Perfect / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2003 / Format: Trade Paperback / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Illustrator: Yes / Item Height: 0.9 in / Author: Kenneth L. Kusmer / Genre: History, Social Science / Topic: Poverty & Homelessness, United States / General / Item Weight: 17.3 oz. / Item Width: 9.1 in / Number of Pages: 360 Pages
£39.01
ebay.co.uk