Kustom Kit Ladies Corporate Oxford Short Sleeve Shirt, Light Blue, Size 12

Used Offers from

Kustom Kit Ladies Corporate Oxford Short Sleeve Shirt, Light Blue, Size 12

Cheapest Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Ladies Corporate Oxford Short Sleeve Shirt, Light Blue, Size 12

In stock
£22.24
Delivery from £2.59

Kustom Kit Ladies Corporate Oxford Short Sleeve Shirt, Light Blue, Size 12

In stock
£24.47
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Ladies Coporate Oxford Short Sleeve Shirt BC621

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.55
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Women's Corporate Oxford Short Sleeve Shirt in Light Blue | Size: 12 Kustom Kit Light Blue 12

3-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

Kustom Kit Womens/Ladies Short Sleeve Poplin Shirt (6) (White)
£9.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kustom Kit Ladies' Corporate Short Sleeve V-Neck Mandarin Collar Top, Black, 12-14. KK770
£14.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Womens/Ladies Short Sleeve Poplin Shirt (26) (White)
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Ladies Tailored Poplin Shirt, Easy Iron, White, Size 12
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kustom Kit Ladies Tailored Poplin Shirt, Easy Iron Fabric, White, Size 26
£18.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kustom Kit Ladies Corporate Oxford Short Sleeve Shirt, Light Blue, Size 12

Cheapest offer

FITTED DESIGN: Provides a contemporary, professional silhouette, ensuring a smart and tailored appearance ideal for diverse corporate settings. FABRIC BLEND: Expertly crafted from 85% cotton and 15% polyester, this blend ensures both enduring comfort and effortless daily maintenance. MENS SIZES AVAILABLE: Facilitates cohesive corporate uniform planning by offering matching men's sizes, identifiable by product code KK109. SPARE BUTTONS INCLUDED: Thoughtfully provided with two spare buttons, ensuring convenient replacements and thereby extending the shirt's longevity. WIDE SIZE RANGE: Available in an inclusive array of ladies' sizes, from UK 8 to 26, perfectly accommodating bust measurements 30 to 48 inches.
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk