Kustom Kit Ladies Tailored Poplin Shirt - Easy Iron, Black, Size 14

Cheapest Price
In stock
£17.00
Delivery from £2.59

Kustom Kit Ladies Tailored Poplin Shirt - Easy Iron, Black, Size 14

In stock
£18.31
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Womens/Ladies Short Sleeve Tailored Poplin Shirt PC3073

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.88
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Women's Short Sleeve Tailored Poplin Shirt in Black | Size: 14 Kustom Kit Black 14

3-5 working days
£22.00

Similar products

Kustom Kit Womens/Ladies Short Sleeve Poplin Shirt (6) (White)
£9.60
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kustom Kit Ladies' Corporate Short Sleeve V-Neck Mandarin Collar Top, Black, 12-14. KK770
£14.64
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Womens/Ladies Short Sleeve Poplin Shirt (26) (White)
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Ladies Tailored Poplin Shirt, Easy Iron, White, Size 12
£17.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kustom Kit Ladies Tailored Poplin Shirt - Easy Iron, Black, Size 14

Cheapest offer

EASY IRON FABRIC: Minimizes wrinkles and reduces ironing time, ensuring a consistently crisp and polished appearance with less effort. WRAP CERTIFIED PRODUCTION: Manufactured under ethical conditions and responsible practices, providing assurance of fair labor standards. LADIES SIZE/CHEST: Available in a comprehensive range of sizes from 6-28 with chest measurements from 28-50 inches for a perfect fit. TWIN NEEDLE SLEEVES AND SIDE SEAMS: Ensures reinforced construction and enhanced durability, contributing to the garment's longevity and withstands regular use. SOFT FUSED STAND UP COLLAR: Offers lasting neatness and comfortable wear around the neck, maintaining a professional and structured look.
£17.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk