Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt with Adjustable Cuff - Light Blue, Size 19

Cheapest Price
In stock
£18.85
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt with Adjustable Cuff - Light Blue, Size 19

In stock
£19.46
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt with Adjustable Cuff - Light Blue, Size 19

In stock
£20.60
Delivery from £2.59

Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt RW6092

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.09
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Men's Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt in Light Blue | Size: 19 inches Kustom Kit Light Blue 19 inches

3-5 working days
£26.00

Similar products

Kustom Kit Mens St. Mellion Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (L) (White/Bright Red)
£14.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Men's Tailored Fit Premium Oxford Shirt, Light Blue, 15.5"
£23.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve Button Down Light Blue 17.5inch
£21.48
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Men's Business Shirt KK104 – Black – 17 UK
£17.67
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oak Hill Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (L) (Charcoal/Lime)
£18.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Poplin Shirt with Adjustable Cuff - Light Blue, Size 19

Cheapest offer

POLYESTER COTTON BLEND: Ensures a comfortable and durable wear, combining the best properties of 65% polyester and 35% cotton poplin fabric. ADAPTABLE CUFFS & COLLAR: Features an adjustable 2-button cuff with a pointed placket and a modern fused semi cutaway collar for versatile style. WIDE SIZE RANGE: Available in mens collar sizes from 14.5 to 23 inches, fitting chests from 36/38 up to 66/68 inches for a precise fit. REINFORCED STITCHING: Designed with double stitched sleeves and side seams for enhanced garment durability, ensuring lasting wear through regular use. FUNCTIONAL POCKET & SPARE: Includes a patch pocket with angled corners on the left chest and a handy spare button for added utility and convenience.
£18.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk