Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Short Sleeve Corporate Shirt, Mid Blue, 16.5inch

Kustom Kit Mens Short Sleeve Corporate Oxford Shirt (16.5inch) (Mid Blue)

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Short Sleeve Corporate Shirt, Mid Blue, 16.5inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.46
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Short Sleeve Corporate Shirt, Mid Blue, 16.5inch

In stock
£21.49
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Short Sleeve Corporate Shirt, Mid Blue, 16.5inch

In stock
£23.96
Delivery from £2.59

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Short Sleeve Corporate Shirt, Mid Blue, 16.5inch

In stock
£26.03
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Mens Short Sleeve Corporate Oxford Shirt BC595

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Short Sleeve Corporate Shirt, Mid Blue, 16.5inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.25
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Short Sleeve Corporate Shirt, Mid Blue, 16.5inch

Cheapest offer

COMFORTABLE WORKWEAR: Crafted from an 85% cotton and 15% polyester blend, offering breathability and comfort suitable for your corporate work environment. COORDINATED TEAMWEAR: Achieve a unified and professional corporate image effortlessly by pairing with available matching ladies sizes, code KK701. CONVENIENT STORAGE: Equipped with a functional breast pocket, providing an ideal and discreet space for carrying small daily essentials throughout your busy workday. LASTING WEAR: Designed with a button down fused collar construction and thoughtfully includes two spare buttons for extended garment life. ENHANCED FIT: Features a carefully designed back yoke and centre back pleat, ensuring an accommodating and unrestricted comfortable fit.
£19.46
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kustom Kit Mens St. Mellion Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (S) (White/Bright Red)
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Mens St. Mellion Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (L) (White/Bright Red)
£14.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve Button Down Light Blue 17.5inch
£21.48
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Men's Business Shirt KK104, Black, 16.5 UK
£17.67
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Mens St. Mellion Mens Short Sleeve Polo Shirt (2XL) (White/Bright Red)
£14.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery