Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt BC594 - Men's Long Sleeve Button-Down, Charcoal, 19in

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

In stock
£22.79
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

In stock
£25.19
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

In stock
£25.84
Delivery from £2.59

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.17
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

In stock
£27.75
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Formal Corporate Oxford Shirt 13 BC594

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.77
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Charcoal, 19inch

Cheapest offer

CORPORATE OXFORD SHIRT: Tailored for the professional business environment, it consistently delivers a polished, appropriate, and distinguished appearance. BUTTON DOWN FUSED COLLAR: Maintains a consistently crisp and neat professional appearance throughout your demanding workday, thanks to its integrated design. COORDINATED SIZING OPTIONS: Effortlessly aligns with an available range of ladies' sizes, making it an ideal choice for cohesive and professional team outfitting. OPTIMAL FABRIC BLEND: Crafted from 85% Cotton and 15% Polyester, ensuring comfortable wear along with enhanced garment longevity and simpler care. PRACTICAL DESIGN FEATURES: Includes easily adjustable cuffs for a tailored fit, a convenient breast pocket, a centre back pleat, and two spare buttons.
£21.25
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kustom Kit Mens Stretch Oxford Shirt, Light Blue, 17.5. KK182
£27.11
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Shirt Tailored Fit Oxford L/S KK188 Light Blue 14"
£26.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt BC594 - Men's Long Sleeve Button-Down Silver Grey 19.5in
£21.25
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Women's Workwear Oxford Shirt (Short Sleeve), White (White Kk-Wte-), 12
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Mens Short Sleeve Tailored Fit Premium Oxford Shirt (15.5inch) (White)
£23.10
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery