Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Red, 20inch

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Men's Long Sleeve Button-Down - Red - 20inch

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Red, 20inch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£27.95
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Red, 20inch

In stock
£27.97
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Red, 20inch

In stock
£29.35
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Red, 20inch

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.91
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Red, 20inch

In stock
£30.16
Delivery from £2.59

Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Formal Corporate Oxford Shirt 13 BC594

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.63
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Men's Long Sleeve Corporate Oxford Shirt in Red | Size: 20 inches Kustom Kit Red 20 inches

3-5 working days
£37.00

Similar products

Kustom Kit Mens Stretch Oxford Shirt, Light Blue, 17.5. KK182
£26.52
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Mens Corporate Oxford Shirt - Midnight Navy - 18.5"
£21.25
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Men's Workwear Oxford Shirt (Long Sleeve) Business, White (White Kk-Wte-), 16
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Shirt Tailored Fit Oxford L/S KK188 Light Blue 14"
£25.55
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt BC594 - Men's Long Sleeve Button-Down Silver Grey 19.5in
£21.25
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Oxford Shirt - Mens Long Sleeve, Button Down, Red, 20inch

Cheapest offer

CORPORATE OXFORD SHIRT: Tailored for the professional business environment, it consistently delivers a polished, appropriate, and distinguished appearance. BUTTON DOWN FUSED COLLAR: Maintains a consistently crisp and neat professional appearance throughout your demanding workday, thanks to its integrated design. COORDINATED SIZING OPTIONS: Effortlessly aligns with an available range of ladies' sizes, making it an ideal choice for cohesive and professional team outfitting. OPTIMAL FABRIC BLEND: Crafted from 85% Cotton and 15% Polyester, ensuring comfortable wear along with enhanced garment longevity and simpler care. PRACTICAL DESIGN FEATURES: Includes easily adjustable cuffs for a tailored fit, a convenient breast pocket, a centre back pleat, and two spare buttons.
£27.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.