Kustom Kit Tailored Fit Business Shirt - Semi Cutaway, White, 16inch

Used Offers from

Kustom Kit Tailored Fit Business Shirt - Semi Cutaway, White, 16inch

Cheapest Price
In stock
£21.42
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Tailored Fit Business Shirt - Semi Cutaway, White, 16inch

In stock
£22.16
Delivery from £2.59

Kustom Kit Mens Tailored Fit Long Sleeved Business Shirt 9 S BC600

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.48
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Tailored Fit Business Shirt - Semi Cutaway, White, 16inch

In stock
£24.71
Free Delivery

Kustom Kit Men's Tailored Fit Long Sleeved Business Shirt in White | Size: 16 inches Kustom Kit White 16 inches

3-5 working days
£28.00

Similar products

Kustom Kit Mens Short Sleeve Tailored Poplin Shirt (16) (Light Blue)
£18.22
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Tailored Poplin Shirt, Easy Iron, Semi-Cutaway Collar, White, 15.5
£18.70
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kustom Kit Mens Long Sleeve Tailored Poplin Shirt (16.5) (White)
£18.70
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.59
Kustom Kit Mens Short Sleeve Tailored Poplin Shirt (17.5) (Dark Navy)
£18.22
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kustom Kit Tailored Fit Business Shirt - Semi Cutaway, White, 16inch

Cheapest offer

COLLAR STYLE: Features a semi cut away collar for a refined and professional look. FABRIC BLEND: Crafted from a durable 55% cotton, 45% polyester blend for comfort and longevity. REMOVABLE COLLAR BONES: Allows for adjustable collar stiffness and a customized, neat appearance. REPLACEMENT BUTTONS: Includes spare buttons, ensuring easy repairs and extended wear of the garment. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION: Designed with a back yoke for a structured fit and improved garment durability.
£21.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk