KVD Beauty Tattoo Pencil Liner Diox Purple

KVD Vegan Beauty Tattoo Pencil Liner 0.5g - Diox Purple

KVD Beauty Tattoo Pencil Liner Diox Purple

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£8.88
Delivery from £2.95

KVD Beauty Tattoo Pencil Liner Waterproof Long-Wear Gel Eyeliner Diox Purple

In stock
£13.32
266.4 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Kvd Tattoo Pencil Liner Diox Purple Eyeliner Gel 0.5g

2-4 working days
£13.66
Delivery from £4.99
KVD Beauty Tattoo Pencil Liner Diox Purple

Cheapest offer

The KVD Beauty Tattoo Pencil Liner delivers vibrant, long-lasting purple colour with a creamy gel formula that glides on smoothly. Waterproof and smudge-resistant, it ensures all-day wear without fading. Its precision tip allows for sharp lines or smoky effects, making it perfect for bold, creative eye looks. Compact and travel-friendly, it’s a must-have for your makeup bag.
£8.88
3-5 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

KVD Vegan Beauty True Portrait Foundation 30ml - Deep 080
£3.65
Compare 13 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
KVD Vegan Beauty Everlasting Liquid Lipstick ROXY 6.6ml
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kvd Beauty Good Apple Full-Coverage Liquid Foundation Light 30Ml Deep 080
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
KVD Vegan Beauty Everlasting Liquid Lipstick MISS ARGENTINA 6.6ml
£10.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kvd Beauty Good Apple Full-Coverage Liquid Foundation Light 30Ml Deep 096
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95