kwmobile Cover for Amazon Kindle Paperwhite Case - eReader Cover with auto sleep funktion - Aurora with Turquoise/Blue/Black

kwmobile Case Compatible with Amazon Kindle Paperwhite Case - eReader Cover - Aurora Turquoise/Blue/Black

Used Offers from

kwmobile Cover for Amazon Kindle Paperwhite Case - eReader Cover with auto sleep funktion - Aurora with Turquoise/Blue/Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Slim PU Leather Case Cover for Amazon Kindle Paperwhite

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

kwmobile Cover for Amazon Kindle Paperwhite Case - eReader Cover with auto sleep funktion - Aurora with Turquoise/Blue/Black

Cheapest offer

Premium leather-look protective cover: The cover for Kindle Paperwhite is made with durable synthetic leather on the outside and provides comprehensive protection for your eBook reader against scratches, dirt, and wear DOUBLE SIDED: With this case, your device can open like a book and is always protected on both sides COMPATIBILITY: All Kindle Paperwhite models from 2012, 2013, 2014, 2015, 2016 and 2017 (7th generation) with 300 ppi display, 6” screen and built-in lighting. NOT for 2018 (10th generation) models! With magnetic closure: Thanks to the magnetic fastener, the flip cover can be opened and closed securely, providing both protection and convenience Full Protection: Shock-absorbing cover withstands shocks, falls, drops, scratches and bumps
£22.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.