kwmobile Cover for Kobo Clara BW/Colour Case - eReader Cover with hand strap and auto sleep funktion - Embossing Flowers with Green

kwmobile Case Compatible with Kobo Clara BW/Colour Case - PU Cover w/Strap - Embossing Flowers Green

PU Leather Case for Kobo Clara BW Colour with Strap

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.09
Free Delivery

kwmobile Cover for Kobo Clara BW/Colour Case - eReader Cover with hand strap and auto sleep funktion - Embossing Flowers with Green

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.09
Delivery from £4.49

kwmobile Cover for Kobo Clara BW/Colour Case - eReader Cover with hand strap and auto sleep funktion - Embossing Flowers with Green

Cheapest offer

Premium leather-look protective cover: The cover for Clara BW / Colour is made with durable synthetic leather on the outside and provides comprehensive protection for your eBook reader against scratches, dirt, and wear DOUBLE SIDED: With this case, your device can open like a book and is always protected on both sides COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with Kobo Clara BW / Colour With magnetic closure: Thanks to the magnetic fastener, the flip cover can be opened and closed securely, providing both protection and convenience Strap: Features a convenient hand strap to keep your e-Reader safely in your grip
£13.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk