kwmobile Case for Kobo Clara BW/Colour - Ultra Slim Fit Premium PU Leather Cover with Stand - Black/Beige

kwmobile Origami Case Compatible with Kobo Clara BW/Colour - Case Slim Premium PU Leather Cover with Stand - Girl and Books Black/Beige

Case for Kobo Clara BW Colour with Stand Function

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.09
Free Delivery

kwmobile Case for Kobo Clara BW/Colour - Ultra Slim Fit Premium PU Leather Cover with Stand - Black/Beige

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.09
Delivery from £4.49
kwmobile Case for Kobo Clara BW/Colour - Ultra Slim Fit Premium PU Leather Cover with Stand - Black/Beige

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with Kobo Clara BW / Colour LEATHER LOOK: eReader case is made of durable synthetic leather featuring woman reading design with soft interior to protect against shocks, falls, drops, scratches and bumps CLEVER DESIGN: Different folds make it possible to fold the case and set up a stand for your e-Reader DOUBLE SIDED: With this case, your device can open like a book and is always protected on both sides MAGNETIC CLOSURE: Strong magnets snap the protective cover shut to keep e-book firmly in place and protected
£14.09
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kwmobile Origami Case Compatible with Remarkable Paper Pro Cover - Faux Leather Tablet Case - with Stand and Pen Holder - Black
£20.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Origami Case Compatible with Amazon Kindle Paperwhite 11. Generation 2021 Case - Slim PU Leather Cover with Stand - Lavender
£24.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kwmobile Origami Case Compatible with Remarkable Paper Pro Cover - Faux Leather Tablet Case - with Stand and Pen Holder - Dark Blue
£21.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery