kwmobile Straps for COROS PACE 2 / APEX (42mm) Straps - 2x Replacement Silicone Watch Bands - Smartwatch or Fitness Tracker - Black/Dark Blue

kwmobile Straps Compatible with COROS PACE 2 / APEX (42mm) Straps - 2x Replacement Silicone Watch Bands - Smartwatch or Fitness Tracker - Black/Dark Blue

Silicone Watch Strap Set for COROS PACE 2 APEX 42mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
Free Delivery

kwmobile Straps for COROS PACE 2 / APEX (42mm) Straps - 2x Replacement Silicone Watch Bands - Smartwatch or Fitness Tracker - Black/Dark Blue

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.89
Delivery from £4.49
kwmobile Straps for COROS PACE 2 / APEX (42mm) Straps - 2x Replacement Silicone Watch Bands - Smartwatch or Fitness Tracker - Black/Dark Blue

Cheapest offer

COMPATIBILITY: Compatible with COROS PACE 2 / APEX (42mm) Soft Material: Our TPU silicone straps are flexible, waterproof and durable. These watch bands can help protect your smartwatch from scratches, wear and tear. Adjustable: These replacement bands measure approximately 14 - 22 cm. They can also easily be adjusted with their sturdy and reliable buckles. New Look: Personalize your activity tracker with these straps or use them as replacement bands. Choose your favorite color or design to match your personal style. Please Note: Our silicone watch strap set only consists of the straps. The set does not include any smartwatches or fitness trackers.
£10.89
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

6x Straps Set compatible with Huawei Band 6 & 6 Pro Honor Band 7 & 6
£11.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kwmobile Straps Compatible with Withings ScanWatch 42mm / Steel HR 40mm / ScanWatch Horizon Straps - 2x Replacement Silicone Watch Bands - Smartwatch or Fitness Tracker - Grey/Lavender
£7.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49