1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3450025 KYB Excel-G Rear 2252067 2252076 2252081

KYB 2 x Shock Absorbers Gas Pressure Rear Suspension Strut for Ford Tourneo Connect / Grand Tourneo Connect V408 Estate Transit Connect V408 Box Van Transit Connect Estate 3450025

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3450025 KYB Excel-G Rear 2252067 2252076 2252081

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£54.70
Free Delivery

REAR AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER 3450025 KYB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.00
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3450025 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV TOURNEO 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.15
Free Delivery

Fits KYB KYB3450025 Shock absorber 3450025 Shock absorber rear L/R fi ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.07
GBP 85.07 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits KYB KYB3450025 Shock absorber 3450025 Shock absorber rear L/R ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.22
GBP 85.22 / Unit
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3450025 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV TOURNEO 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.56
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3450025 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV TOURNEO 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.27
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3450025 FOR FORD TRANSIT/CONNECT/V408/Box/Body/MPV TOURNEO 1.5L

£87.67
Free Delivery

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 3450025 KYB Damper 2252067 KV6C18080FA 2252076

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.82
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 339749 KYB for HYUNDAI SANTA FÉ I
£122.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3340034 Shock absorber
£104.03
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
KYB Kayaba Shock Absorber Excel-G Gas Rear 343216
£32.32
Compare 39 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 344283 Shock Absorber for CITRO?N,FIAT,PEUGEOT
£41.08
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3450025 KYB Excel-G Rear 2252067 2252076 2252081

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: KYB: 3450025 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 3450025 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 2252067,FORD: 2252076,FORD: 2252081,FORD: KV6C18080FA, FORD: KV6C18080HA,FORD: KV6C18080MA,FORD: KV6Z18125A, FORD: KV6Z18125B,FORD: KV6Z18125F / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£54.70
ebay.co.uk