KYB Front Shock Absorber for Peugeot 205 1.6 Litre August 1986 to August 1987

KYB 333828 Shock Absorber

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Peugeot 205 1.6 Litre August 1986 to August 1987

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Peugeot 205 1.1 February 1983 to February 1987

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Citroen C15 D 1.8 Litre April 1987 to April 2000

Cheapest Total Price
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Peugeot 205 GT/Lacoste II 1.4 Oct 1985-Oct 1987

Cheapest Total Price
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Citroen C15 150D(XY7) 1.4 May 1988 to May 1996

Cheapest Total Price
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Peugeot 205 Carburettor 1.4 March 1989-March 1994

Cheapest Total Price
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Peugeot 205 Carburettor 1.6 Oct 1987-Oct 1998

Cheapest Total Price
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Citroen C15 D 1.9 January 2000 to January 2005

Cheapest Total Price
£101.04
Free Delivery

KYB Front Shock Absorber for Citroen C15 i HDZ(TU1M) 1.1 July 1988 to July 1996

Cheapest Total Price
£101.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 441092 KYB for CITROËN PEUGEOT
£41.04
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MONROE 11505 Shock absorber
£49.09
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB Front Shock Absorber for Peugeot 205 1.6 Litre August 1986 to August 1987

Cheapest offer

Delivery Information: Delivery to UK mainland in 1-2 Working Days / Seller Notes: Please provide your Vehicle Registration Number / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Items Included: Shock / Manufacturer Part Number: 1159350-333828-275955 / Engine Code: B1A(XU51C) / BAZ(XU5CP) / BHP: 75 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: 9601855680 Citroen, 5202N7 Peugeot, 5202L9 Peugeot, 5202L8 Peugeot, 520314 Peugeot, 9455192980 Citroen, 5202G7 Peugeot, 520254 Peugeot, 520697 Citroen, 520315 Peugeot, 520266 Peugeot, 520257 Peugeot, 95645035 Peugeot, 520269 Peugeot, 520217 Peugeot, 96000265 Citroen, 95645036 Citroen, 91516880 Citroen, 5206L8 Citroen, 5202L7 Peugeot, 520253 Peugeot, 520241 Peugeot, 5202N5 Peugeot, 5202N0 Peugeot, 96085227 Peugeot, 9455304219 Citroen, 520657 Citroen, 94554204 Citroen, 94550680 Citroen, 5206N3 Citroen / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Fuel Type: Petrol / Model/Series: 205 / Recommendations: Replace in axle pairs where possible / Type: Shock Absorber / Body Style: Hatchback / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer: Peugeot (Compatible) / Features: Easy to Replace / Intended Use: Replacement Part / Subtype: Shock Absorbers / Item Weight: 3.395 Kg
£101.04
ebay.co.uk