KYB Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 3340213 344910 345027 95137362

KYB 3340213 Shock absorber

KYB Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 3340213 344910 345027 95137362

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.83
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) fits CHEVROLET TRAX 1.7D Front Right 2012 on LUD

£82.18
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 3340213 KYB 344910 345027 95137362

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£82.22
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 3340213 KYB 344910 345027 95137362

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.22
Free Delivery

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3340213 KYB Excel-G Front Right 95137358 344906

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.42
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front Right fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£82.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 3340213 KYB 344910 345027 95137362

£83.67
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Right Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall KYB 3340213

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.87
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Right Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall KYB 3340213

£83.87
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
KYB Shock Absorber (Single Handed) Front Right 3340213 344910 345027 95137362

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Right / Aftermarket Reference Number: D0040R / Paired article numbers: 3340214 / Manufacturer Part Number: 3340213 / Quantity: 1 / MPN: 3340213 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4050207367 / Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin / ProductTitle: KYB 3340213 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 95137364, 95353837, 345033, 95320365, 344914, 95137366 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle Right / Brand: KYB / Function: Shock Absorber / Type: Shock Absorber / EAN: 4549762255502 / paired article number: 3340214 / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Unit Quantity: 1 / Extra Description: Excel-G / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Excel-G Shock Absorber / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£80.83
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

KYB FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 3340213 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£101.62
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 3340213
£203.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Monroe Shock Absorber D0040R for Opel Mokka / Mokka X Front Right
£136.23
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT LEFT AND RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 3340214
£203.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Front Axle Right Top pin 22-229380 BILSTEIN for OPEL CHEVROLET
£108.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00