KYB 3348083 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

KYB 3348083 Shock absorber

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£84.99
Delivery from £8.45

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 3348083 KYB for VOLVO XC60 I SUV

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.93
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Left Top pin 3348083 KYB for VOLVO XC60 I SUV

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.79
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348083 FOR VOLVO XC60/VAN/SUV B4204T11/4204T9/4204T41 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.60
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348083 FOR VOLVO XC60/VAN/SUV B4204T11/4204T9/4204T41 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.89
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348083 FOR VOLVO XC60/VAN/SUV B4204T11/4204T9/4204T41 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.50
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3348083 FOR VOLVO XC60/VAN/SUV B4204T11/4204T9/4204T41 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.50
Free Delivery

✅Fits KYB KYB3348083 Shock absorber 3348083 Shock absorber front L f ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.55
GBP 119.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for Volvo XC60 T6 B6304T2 3.0 May 2008 to May 2010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

FRONT AXLE RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 3348082 KYB
£99.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3348082 Shock absorber
£72.70
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 3348082 KYB I
£87.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 11-1178 Shock Absorber for VOLVO
£49.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BOTH SIDES L&R FITS VOLVO XC60 SHOCK ABSORBER 3348082 KYB
£165.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3348083 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Clamp; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Paired product: 3348082; Product line: Excel-G; Vehicle configuration line / variant: Standard, Sport; not for vehicle configuration line / variant: Comfort, Dynamic, Polestar Performance; Suspension: for vehicles without active suspension
£84.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.