Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 334811 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4

KYB 334811 Shock absorber

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 334811 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.52
Delivery from £12.00

KYB 334811 Shock Absorber for VW

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.38
Delivery from £28.00

New Shock Absorber for VW:PASSAT B3/B4,PASSAT B3/B4 Estate 3B0413031

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.39
Free Delivery

✅Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 334811 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.63
GBP 67.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 334811 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.96
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 334811 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L KR/PG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.98
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 334811 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L KR/PG 1.8L

£80.57
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 334811 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L KR/PG 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.47
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 334811 FOR VW AGG/ADY/2E/AEP/ABF/9A 2.0L SB/RA 1.6L KR/PG 1.8L

£82.47
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Shock absorber Front Axle Top pin 334811 KYB for VW PASSAT B3/B4

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Twin-Tube / Interchange Part Number: KONI 8750-1062, KONI 82-2516SPORT, KONI 8250-1001, MONROE E2034, STATIM A.085, DACO Germany 424704, TRW JGM175T, VAICO V10-1702, VAICO V10-1706, OPTIMAL A-16882H, Magnum Technology AGA040MT, MONROE 26650, MONROE 376091SP, Magnum Technology AGW055MT, Magnum Technology AHW012MT, MEYLE 126 625 0002, BILSTEIN 24-065122, JAPANPARTS MM-00049, MAXGEAR 11-0182, VAICO V10-1864, BILSTEIN 22-031167, OPTIMAL A-18260H, AUTOMEGA 110071210, ASHIKA MA-00050, TRW JGS228T, MONROE 26654, MONROE 376028SP, HART 805 486, KYB 634811, KONI 8641-1198SPORT / Manufacturer Part Number: 334811 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top pin / Shock Absorber Type: Suspension Strut / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 357413031Q, VW 357413031R, VW 3B0413031, VW 4B0412031F, VW 4B0412031G, VW 8D0413031AC, VW 8D0413031AF, VW 8D0413031AT, VW 8D0413031BF, VW 8D0413031BJ, VW 8D0413031D, VW 8D0413031F, VW 8D0413031G, VW 8D0413031J, VW 8D0413031L, VW 8D0413031M, VAG 357413031T / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle
£60.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VW PASSAT B3/B4 KYB 334811 FITS FRONT AXLE
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 334811 FOR VW
£61.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VW PASSAT B3/B4 KYB 334811 FITS FRONT AXLE
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 331012 Shock absorber
£139.37
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery