KYB 3350067 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

KYB 3350067 Shock absorber

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£98.49
Delivery from £8.45

SHOCK ABSORBER 3350067 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET A24XF/24XE 2.4L B 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.67
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3350067 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET A24XF/24XE 2.4L B 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.48
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3350067 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET A24XF/24XE 2.4L B 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.09
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 3350067 FOR OPEL CHEVROLET A24XF/24XE 2.4L B 20 DTH 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.90
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Antara LPG 2.4 August 2006-Present

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.76
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Antara CDTi 4x4 2.0 Jul 2006-Jul 2011

£209.76
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Antara 4x4 2.4 Aug 2006-Aug 2011

£209.76
Free Delivery

KYB Front Left Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Antara CDTi 163 2.2 Dec 2010-Present

£209.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

FRONT LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 3350067 KYB I
£116.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3350066 Shock absorber
£94.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB FRONT LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER 3350067 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL CHEVROLET
£99.48
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAGNETI MARELLI 357085070200 Shock absorber
£61.38
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER 3350066 KYB I
£117.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3350067 Shock absorber

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle Left; Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure; Shock Absorber Design: Suspension Strut; Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin; Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube; Paired product: 3350066; Product line: Excel-G; Suspension: for vehicles without electronic suspension control
£98.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk