KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Audi Vw

KYB 341842 Shock absorber

KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Audi Vw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.99
Free Delivery

Genuine KYB Kayaba Shock Absorber Suspension Damper Gas Front 341842

Cheapest Total Price
£56.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Replacement Service Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat KYB 341842

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£62.25
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Replacement Service Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat KYB 341842

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.25
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Front Replacement Service Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat KYB 341842

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.25
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Gas Front Left Right For Audi A48D 341842

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.59
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Front Axle Twin Tube Gas Left Right For Audi A4 8D 341842

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.03
Free Delivery

KYB 341842 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Service Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat

£73.59
Free Delivery

KYB 341842 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Service Fits Audi A4 A6 VW Passat

£73.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Audi Vw

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Front Axle / Seller Warranty: 12 Months / Items Included: Shock / ProductImageZoomGUID: 6WQAAOSwze9c0TEQ / Manufacturer Part Number: 341842 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249103963 / Shock Absorber Design: Spring-bearing Damper / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Bottom Fork / ProductTitle: KYB 341842 Shock Absorber / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 4B0412031M | VAG: 3B0413031 | VAG: 3B0413031A | VAG: 4B0412 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brand: KYB / Type: Shock Absorber / Interchange Part Number: 341904 / EAN: 4909500703700 / Manufacturer Warranty: 12 Months / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Notes: End Fitting Type: Top Pin ; Bottom Fork / Part Type: Shock Absorber
£56.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

NEW KYB FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT SHOCKER OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 341842
£77.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FRONT AXLE SHOCK ABSORBER STRUT SHOCKER KYB OE QUALITY REPLACEMENT 341842
£77.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR AUDI A4 A6 KYB 341842 FITS FRONT AXLE
£91.14
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 341842 FOR AUDI VW
£66.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock Absorber for AUDI A4 A6 KYB 341842 fits Front Axle
£91.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery