1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3440048 KYB Excel-G Rear 13314312 13337425 13351720

KYB 3440048 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3440048 KYB Excel-G Rear 13314312 13337425 13351720

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.08
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Rear fits Opel Astra J 2011-2018

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Maintenance Fits Opel Vauxhall KYB 3440048

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.04
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Maintenance Fits Opel Vauxhall KYB 3440048

£53.04
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Maintenance Fits Opel Vauxhall KYB 3440048

£53.29
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 3440048 KYB for OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.33
Delivery from £12.00

KYB 3440048 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 14 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.27
Delivery from £28.00

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Gas Rear Left Right For Vauxhall Zafira 3440048

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.11
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 3440048 KYB for OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.88
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL ASTRA J ZAFIRA C KYB 3440048 FITS REAR AXLE
£82.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA ZAFIRA KYB 3440048 FITS REAR AXLE
£82.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 3440048 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£53.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
TRW JGT1456T Shock absorber
£79.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 3440048 KYB Excel-G Rear 13314312 13337425 13351720

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: KYB: 3440048 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 3440048 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL: 13314312,OPEL: 13337425,OPEL: 13351720,OPEL: 13351721, OPEL: 13368276,OPEL: 13390453,OPEL: 13392221,OPEL: 13392222, OPEL: 13402962,OPEL: 13419902,OPEL: 13419907,OPEL: 13446722, OPEL: 13446723,OPEL: 436693,OPEL: 436697,OPEL: 436701, OPEL: 436702,OPEL: 436705,OPEL: 436735,OPEL: 436737,OPEL: 436738, OPEL: 436796,OPEL: 436805,OPEL: 436848,OPEL: 436918,OPEL: 436919, VAUXHALL: 13314312,VAUXHALL: 13337425,VAUXHALL: 13351720, VAUXHALL: 13351721 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£49.08
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.