1x Shock Absorber (Single) 443027 KYB Premium Rear 8942002133 13129998 GDA1028

KYB 443027 Shock absorber

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 443027 KYB Premium Rear 8942002133 13129998 GDA1028

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£27.20
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 443027 KYB for OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.83
Delivery from £12.00

KYB 443027 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.59
Free Delivery

KYB 443027 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

£29.59
Free Delivery

KYB 443027 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

£29.73
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Oil Rear Left Right For Opel Kadett 443027

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.38
Free Delivery

KYB 443027 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance For Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Rear Axle Twin Tube Oil Left Right For Opel Kadett 443027

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.29
Free Delivery

KYB 443027 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.42
Delivery from £28.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VAUXHALL CARLTON CAVALIER CHEVETTE VICEROY KYB 443027
£59.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR OPEL 1900 A ASCONA B COMMODORE B COMMODORE C KYB 443027
£59.40
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 11-0475 Shock Absorber for OPEL,VAUXHALL
£55.22
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
REAR SHOCK ABSORBER FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL K 180 C 1.0/1.2/1.2 S/1.6 S.OPEL VAUX
£52.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Japanparts Shock Absorber MM-00769 Rear Axle Bottom Eye for Opel Vauxhall
£30.01
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 443027 KYB Premium Rear 8942002133 13129998 GDA1028

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: BOGE: 27-H12-0,BOGE: 27-H13-0,KYB: 443027,MONROE: 52005, MONROE: R1566,MONROE: R1569,MONROE: S1116,SACHS: 311363, SACHS: 311364 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 443027 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Alloy Steel / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: ISUZU: 8942002133,OPEL: 13129998,OPEL: 13181990,OPEL: 13208059, OPEL: 13234927,OPEL: 13234928,OPEL: 13234962,OPEL: 13234963, OPEL: 13235119,OPEL: 13245949,OPEL: 13245951,OPEL: 13254786, OPEL: 13261174,OPEL: 13261175,OPEL: 13271701,OPEL: 13271706, OPEL: 13319750,OPEL: 19169325,OPEL: 22012257,OPEL: 22012265, OPEL: 22012274,OPEL: 22052087,OPEL: 2693255,OPEL: 2875780, OPEL: 3455171,OPEL: 435539,OPEL: 436042,OPEL: 436043,OPEL: 436046, OPEL: 436121 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£27.20
ebay.co.uk