1x Shock Absorber (Single) 552019 KYB Gas-A-Just Rear GSA389 GSA71116 GSA971389

KYB 552019 Shock Absorber

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 552019 KYB Gas-A-Just Rear GSA389 GSA71116 GSA971389

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.49
Free Delivery

KYB 552019 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Fits Austin Mini Rover Mini

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.69
Free Delivery

KYB 552019 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Fits Austin Mini Rover Mini

£41.69
Free Delivery

KYB 552019 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Fits Austin Mini Rover Mini

£41.89
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber For Rover Mini 1990-2001 Rear 1.3 1000 1300 552019

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£47.10
Free Delivery

For Rover Mini 1990-2001 1.3 1000 1300 KYB Shock Absorber Rear 552019

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.57
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Mono Tube Gas Rear Left Right For A-Rover Mini 552019

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.37
Free Delivery

Rear KYB Shock Absorber For Rover Mini 1990-2001 1.3 1000 1300 552019

£48.51
Free Delivery

For Rover Mini 1.3 1000 1300 1990-2001 KYB Shock Absorber Rear 552019

£49.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Sachs Shock Absorber 319815 Automotive Replacement Part
£33.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 552019 KYB Gas-A-Just Rear GSA389 GSA71116 GSA971389

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: BOGE: 27-031-9,KYB: 552019,MONROE: 21531,MONROE: R1531, SACHS: 101230,SACHS: 112190 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Single Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 552019 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: ROVER: GSA389,ROVER: GSA71116,ROVER: GSA971389 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£38.49
ebay.co.uk