1x Shock Absorber (Single) 665008 KYB Premium Front 5011535EAB540MQ 1200581

KYB 665008 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Maintenance Fits Volvo 240 260

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 665008 KYB Premium Front 5011535EAB540MQ 1200581

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.16
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Damper Strut Front fits Volvo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.99
Free Delivery

KYB 665008 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Maintenance Fits Volvo 240 260

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.81
Free Delivery

KYB 665008 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Maintenance Fits Volvo 240 260

£47.81
Free Delivery

KYB 665008 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Maintenance Fits Volvo 240 260

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.81
Free Delivery

KYB 665008 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Maintenance Fits Volvo 240 260

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

KYB 665008 Shock Absorber Front Replacement Maintenance Fits Volvo 240 260

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Oil Front Left Right For Volvo 240 665008

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.40
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Front Axle Twin Tube Oil Left Right For Volvo 240 665008

£58.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 665008 KYB Premium Front 5011535EAB540MQ 1200581

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: BOGE: 32-327-4,BOGE: 32-327-F,KYB: 665008,MONROE: E3437, MONROE: MR950,SACHS: 100261,SACHS: 100597 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Manufacturer Part Number: 665008 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Material: Alloy Steel / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Shock Absorber Type: Oil / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD: 5011535EAB540MQ,VOLVO: 1200581,VOLVO: 12005810, VOLVO: 1205810,VOLVO: 1221442,VOLVO: 1229575,VOLVO: 1272125, VOLVO: 1273704,VOLVO: 13307384,VOLVO: 229575,VOLVO: 273346, VOLVO: 2733467,VOLVO: 273393,VOLVO: 2733939,VOLVO: 273662, VOLVO: 2736627,VOLVO: 273704,VOLVO: 2737047,VOLVO: 273705, VOLVO: 283084,VOLVO: 5011535EAB540 / Placement on Vehicle: Front
£45.16
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits KYB 665008 shock absorber VOLVO P. 240, 260 2.0-2.8 08.74-08.9 ⭐UK Seller⭐
Free Delivery
SHOCK ABSORBER FOR VOLVO 240 260 KYB 665008 FITS FRONT AXLE
£82.21
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER 665008 FOR VOLVO
£62.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bilstein Shock Absorber B6 Front 34-181539 Uprated 1x
£138.51
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery