2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 343348 KYB Damper 1J0513025AA 1J0513025BM Quality

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Seat Leon AEH/AKL 1.6 November 1999 to November 2006

Used Offers from

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 343348 KYB Damper 1J0513025AA 1J0513025BM Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery

2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 343348 KYB Damper 1J0513025AA 1J0513025BM Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.80
Free Delivery

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Audi A1 TDi CUSB 1.4 November 2014 to November 2018

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.29
Free Delivery

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Skoda Octavia TDi AGR/ALH 1.9 Sep 1996 to Sep 2010

£75.29
Free Delivery

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Skoda Fabia TSi CJZC 1.2 August 2014 to August 2021

£75.29
Free Delivery

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for VW Polo TSi 95 CHZB 1.0 November 2014 to Present

£75.29
Free Delivery

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Skoda Octavia BCA/AXP 1.4 Sep 2000 to Sep 2010

£75.29
Free Delivery

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Skoda Octavia SDi AGP/AQM 1.9 June 1997 to June 2003

£75.29
Free Delivery

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Skoda Fabia CGPB 1.2 November 2011 to November 2014

£75.29
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Kayaba Shock Absorber Protection Kit Rear 910234 - BMW 220 (F22/F23) 2013-2021
£19.49
Compare 46 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB 343352 Rear Gas Shock Absorber - Pack of 1
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 3440062 KYB for HYUNDAI KIA
£32.75
Compare 112 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Shock Absorbers (Pair) Rear 343348 KYB Damper 1J0513025AA 1J0513025BM Quality

Cheapest offer

Function: Shock Absorber / Length 1: 648 mm / Type: Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer Part Number: 343348 / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin, Bottom Eye / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Length 2: 400 mm / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 1J0513025AA, 1J0513025BL, 1J0513025BM, 1J0513025C, AUDI: 6R0513025AP, BILSTEIN: 19-029160, 19-029177, 19-029429, BILSTEIN: 19-109572, 19-109589, 19-140032, 19-145563, BOGE: 27-C06-F, 27-C06-P, 27-C08-F, 27-C14-F, MONROE: 23890, MONROE: E1221, E1222, E1264, SACHS: 556268, 556269, 556271, SACHS: 556301, SEAT: 1J0513025BG, 1J0513025BH, 6Q0513025AH, SEAT: 6R0513025K, SKODA: 1J0513025BG, 6C0513025AQ, SKODA: 6C0513025AR, 6Q0513025S, 6R0513025AR, VW: 1J0513025BF, 1J0513025BG, 1J0513025BS, VW: 1J0513025DA, 1J0513025DC, 1J0513025DG, 1J0513025DL, VW: 6Q0513025AH, 6R0513025AD, 6R0513025AJ / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Extra Description: Excel-G
£74.80
ebay.co.uk