1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349234 KYB Excel-G Rear 13279268 13337427 13348205

KYB Rear Shock Absorber for Vauxhall Zafira Tourer 1.4 October 2011 to Present

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349234 KYB Excel-G Rear 13279268 13337427 13348205

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.94
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 349234 KYB for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.40
Delivery from £12.00

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 349234 KYB for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.78
Free Delivery

✅Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 349234 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.32
GBP 53.32 / Unit
Free Delivery

KYB 349234 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.96
Free Delivery

KYB 349234 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£53.96
Free Delivery

KYB 349234 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Fits Chevrolet Opel Vauxhall

£54.22
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ORLANDO,ZAFIRA C,ZAFIRA Mk III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.29
Free Delivery

Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 349234 SHOCK ABSORBER CHEVROLET ORLANDO MINI ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
GBP 56.70 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Kayaba Shock Absorber Protection Kit Rear 910234 - BMW 220 (F22/F23) 2013-2021
£19.49
Compare 42 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 3440062 KYB for HYUNDAI KIA
£32.75
Compare 112 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 349018 Rear Gas Shock Absorber - Pack of 1
£40.35
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 349234 KYB Excel-G Rear 13279268 13337427 13348205

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: KYB: 349234 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 349234 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET: 13279268,CHEVROLET: 13348205,OPEL: 13337427, OPEL: 13337428,OPEL: 13337429,OPEL: 13396070,OPEL: 13419903, OPEL: 13419906,OPEL: 436698,OPEL: 436699,OPEL: 436700, OPEL: 436736,OPEL: 436797,OPEL: 436803,VAUXHALL: 13337427, VAUXHALL: 13337428,VAUXHALL: 13337429,VAUXHALL: 13396070, VAUXHALL: 13419903,VAUXHALL: 13419906 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£49.94
ebay.co.uk