1x Shock Absorber (Single) 343024 KYB Excel-G Rear 8939399 8939456 8939548

KYB Shock Absorber 343024 - Rear Top-Pin Gas Strut for SAAB 90/99/900 Combi Coupe

Used Offers from

1x Shock Absorber (Single) 343024 KYB Excel-G Rear 8939399 8939456 8939548

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.72
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 343024 KYB for SAAB 90 99 900 Combi Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.47
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Maintenance Fits Saab 90 99 900 KYB 343024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.79
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Maintenance Fits Saab 90 99 900 KYB 343024

£39.79
Free Delivery

KYB REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 343024 FOR SAAB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.97
Free Delivery

Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Maintenance Fits Saab 90 99 900 KYB 343024

£39.98
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 343024 KYB for SAAB 90 99 900 Combi Coupe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.62
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 343024 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.82
GBP 43.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

KYB Shock Absorber Twin Tube Gas Rear Left Right For Saab 90 343024

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

KYB 324055 Shock absorber
£112.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3340136 Shock absorber
£84.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB 910183 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£17.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Kayaba Shock Absorber 333735 Front Axle Left Top Pin for Citroen Xsara Coupe/Break/Estate
£59.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1x Shock Absorber (Single) 343024 KYB Excel-G Rear 8939399 8939456 8939548

Cheapest offer

Type: Shock / Aftermarket Reference Number: BOGE: 27-912-0,KYB: 343024,MONROE: 23285,MONROE: E5023, MONROE: R3285,SACHS: 106003,SACHS: 200028 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Shock Absorber System: Double Pipe / Manufacturer Part Number: 343024 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Material: Alloy Steel / Shock Absorber Type: Gas / Reference OE/OEM Number: SAAB: 8939399,SAAB: 8939456,SAAB: 8939548,SAAB: 8939696, SAAB: 8942872,SAAB: 8942898,SAAB: 8942914,SAAB: 8942963, SAAB: 8943003,SAAB: 8945586,SAAB: 8945594,SAAB: 8945644, SAAB: 8988123,SAAB: 8991036,SAAB: 8991044,SAAB: 8991101, SAAB: 8991721,SAAB: 8993024,SAAB: 8993032,SAAB: 8993131, SAAB: 8993180,SAAB: 8993198,SAAB: 8993412,SAAB: 8993420, SAAB: 8993446,SAAB: 8993487,SAAB: 9213778 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear
£36.72
ebay.co.uk