Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 553333 KYB for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback

KYB Shock Absorber 553333 – Rear Gas Monotube Telescopic – Top/Bottom Eye – PT Cruiser Convertible

Used Offers from

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 553333 KYB for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.73
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 553333 KYB for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.06
Delivery from £12.00

SHOCK ABSORBER 553333

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.00
Free Delivery

KYB 553333 Shock Absorber for CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 14 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.05
Delivery from £28.00

New Shock Absorber for CHRYSLER:PT CRUISER,PT CRUISER Wagon 4656439AH

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.39
Free Delivery

Fits KYB 553333 shock absorber CHRYSLER T. PT CRUISER 1.6-2.4 06.00-12.10 LE/PR

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.62
GBP 54.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber KYB 553333 CHRYSLER PT CRUISER (PT_) 2 2000-2004

£55.52
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 553333 FOR CHRYSLER PT/CRUISER/Convertible EDJ 2.1L ECC 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.84
Free Delivery

SHOCK ABSORBER 553333 FOR CHRYSLER PT/CRUISER/Convertible EDJ 2.1L ECC 2.0L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

KYB 324055 Shock absorber
£112.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3340136 Shock absorber
£84.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB 910183 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£17.49
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Kayaba Shock Absorber 333735 Front Axle Left Top Pin for Citroen Xsara Coupe/Break/Estate
£59.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top eye 553333 KYB for CHRYSLER PT CRUISER Hatchback

Cheapest offer

Type of shock absorber: Gas Pressure / Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Type: Coilover / Vibration damping system: Monotube / Interchange Part Number: DACO Germany 560501, SACHS 315 566, OPTIMAL A-1222G, ASHIKA MA-90004, JAPKO MJ90004, DENCKERMANN DSF183G, KYB 343385, MAXGEAR 11-0644, JAPANPARTS MM-90004 / Manufacturer Part Number: 553333 / Shock absorber way of fitting: Top eye / Shock Absorber Type: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHRYSLER 4656439AH, CHRYSLER 4656612AB, CHRYSLER 4656612AE, CHRYSLER 4656612AG, CHRYSLER 4656612AH / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle
£44.73
ebay.co.uk