KIA PICANTO SHOCK ABSORBER REAR FITMENT 2004 - 2011 1.0 / 1.1 GS3089R 343405

KYB Shock Absorber Rear Axle Twin Tube Gas Left Right For Kia Picanto 343405

Used Offers from

KIA PICANTO SHOCK ABSORBER REAR FITMENT 2004 - 2011 1.0 / 1.1 GS3089R 343405

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.45
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 343405 KYB for KIA PICANTO I PICANTO III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.38
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 343405 SHOCK ABSORBER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.57
GBP 48.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 343405 KYB for KIA PICANTO I PICANTO III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.25
Free Delivery

New Shock Absorber for KIA:MORNING,PICANTO,EUROSTAR,MORNING I,MORNING III

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.09
Free Delivery

Fits KAYABA AMORTYZATORY 343405 REAR GAS SHOCK ABSORBER KIA PICANTO 2 ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.56
GBP 51.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

KYB 343405 Shock Absorber for KIA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.52
Delivery from £28.00

Suspension/Damping Telescopic Shock Absorber KYB 343405 Fits Kia Picanto Rear

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.57
Free Delivery

KYB 343405 Shock Absorber Rear Replacement Service Maintenance Fits Kia Picanto

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

KYB 324055 Shock absorber
£112.42
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KYB 3340136 Shock absorber
£84.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KYB 910183 Dust cover kit, shock absorber
£17.49
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Kayaba Shock Absorber 333735 Front Axle Left Top Pin for Citroen Xsara Coupe/Break/Estate
£59.49
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
KIA PICANTO SHOCK ABSORBER REAR FITMENT 2004 - 2011 1.0 / 1.1 GS3089R 343405

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Rear Axle / Category: Suspension/Damping / Manufacturer Part Number: GS3089R / MPN: GS3089R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19016047751 / Shock Absorber Design: Telescopic Shock Absorber / Shock Absorber Mounting Type: Top pin,Bottom eye / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Rear Left and Right Shock Absorber for KIA GS3089R / Shock Absorber Type: Gas Pressure / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55310G6230 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Brand: CONTINENTAL DIRECT / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Shock Absorber / OEM Numbers: 55310G6230--KIA / Shock Absorber System: Twin-Tube / Manufacturer: CONTINENTAL DIRECT / Features: 100% Accuracy of Fit / Country of Origin: Germany
£35.45
ebay.co.uk